Portami a...

Risultati

Risultati
Europa League
Semi-Finals
Eintracht
Eintracht
1
Borré (26')
FT
0
West Ham
West Ham
Rangers
Rangers
3
Tavernier (19'), Kamara (24'), Lundstram (81')
FT
1
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Nkunku (71')
Conference league
Semi-finals
Marseille
Marseille
0
FT
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Roma
Roma
1
Abraham (11')
FT
0
Leicester
Leicester
Serie B
Alessandria
Alessandria
0
FT
1
Vicenza
Vicenza
De Maio (23')
Ascoli
Ascoli
4
Tsadjout (6', 19', 60'), Defendi (63' own goal)
FT
1
Ternana
Ternana
Partipilo (46')
Benevento
Benevento
1
Lapadula (47')
FT
2
SPAL
SPAL
Finotto (45', 51')
Brescia
Brescia
3
van de Looi (33'), Tramoni (47'), Cistana (88')
FT
0
Reggina
Reggina
Como
Como
1
Bellemo (96')
FT
2
Cremonese
Cremonese
Di Carmine (28', 49')
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
Zilli (65')
FT
0
Cittadella
Cittadella
Frosinone
Frosinone
1
Leverbe (65' own goal)
FT
2
Pisa
Pisa
Puşcaş (16'), Sibilli (20')
Lecce
Lecce
1
Majer (46')
FT
0
Pordenone
Pordenone
Perugia
Perugia
1
Ferrarini (85')
FT
0
Monza
Monza
Crotone
Crotone
0
FT
1
Parma
Parma
Vázquez (30')
Serie A Femminile
Internazionale
Internazionale
0
FT
3
AC Milan SpA
AC Milan SpA
Boureille (49')
Juventus
Juventus
3
FT
1
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
AS Roma
AS Roma
8
Giugliano (26'), Bartoli (90')
FT
0
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Serie A Femminile
Empoli FBC
Empoli FBC
1
FT
3
Napoli
Napoli
Pomigliano
Pomigliano
0
FT
1
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Verona
Verona
4
FT
4
Lazio
Lazio
Serie B Play-offs
Play Out Final
Vicenza
Vicenza
1
Maggio (90')
FT
0
Cosenza
Cosenza
Serie B Play-offs
Preliminary Round
Ascoli
Ascoli
0
FT
1
Benevento
Benevento
Lapadula (38')
Serie B Play-offs
Preliminary Round
Brescia
Brescia
3
Pajač (45'), Ayé (107'), Bianchi (118')
AET
2
Perugia
Perugia
Kouan (10'), Matos (102')
Serie A Femminile
AC Milan SpA
AC Milan SpA
1
Boureille (90')
FT
2
Juventus
Juventus
Napoli
Napoli
1
FT
3
Pomigliano
Pomigliano
Lazio
Lazio
0
FT
3
AS Roma
AS Roma
Serie A Femminile
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
3
FT
1
Verona
Verona
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
2
FT
1
Internazionale
Internazionale
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
6
Giacinti (65', 87')
FT
0
Empoli FBC
Empoli FBC
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Semi-Finals
Benevento
Benevento
1
Lapadula (85')
FT
0
Pisa
Pisa
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Semi-Finals
Brescia
Brescia
1
Moreo (7')
FT
2
Monza
Monza
Gytkjær (44', 56')
Europa League
Final
Eintracht
Eintracht
1
Borré (69')
11M
1
Rangers
Rangers
Aribo (57')
Serie B Play-offs
Play Out Final
Cosenza
Cosenza
2
Larrivey (46', 67')
FT
0
Vicenza
Vicenza
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Semi-Finals
Pisa
Pisa
1
Benali (11')
FT
0
Benevento
Benevento
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Semi-Finals
Monza
Monza
2
Mancuso (70'), D'Alessandro (94')
FT
1
Brescia
Brescia
Tramoni (7')
Conference league
Final
Roma
Roma
1
Zaniolo (32')
FT
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Finals
Monza
Monza
2
Mota (9'), Gytkjær (74')
FT
1
Pisa
Pisa
Berra (93')
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Finals
Pisa
Pisa
3
Torregrossa (1'), Hermannsson (9'), Mastinu (90')
AET
4
Monza
Monza
Pepín (20'), Gytkjær (79', 101'), Marrone (96')
World Cup Qualifiers - Europe
Playoff Semi-Finals
SCO
SCO
1
McGregor (79')
FT
3
UKR
UKR
Yarmolenko (33'), Yaremchuk (49'), Dovbyk (95')
Nations League
League A - Group 2
CZE
CZE
2
Kuchta (11'), Sow (58' own goal)
FT
1
SUI
SUI
Okafor (44')
ESP
ESP
1
Morata (25')
FT
1
POR
POR
Horta (82')
League B - Group 2
ISR
ISR
2
Abada (25'), Weissman (84')
FT
2
ISL
ISL
Helgason (42'), Sigurðsson (53')
League B - Group 4
SRB
SRB
0
FT
1
NOR
NOR
Haaland (26')
SVN
SVN
0
FT
2
SWE
SWE
Forsberg (39'), Kulusevski (88')
League C - Group 2
NIR
NIR
0
FT
1
GRE
GRE
Bakasetas (39')
CYP
CYP
0
FT
2
KVX
KVX
Berisha (65'), Zhegrova (78')
League C - Group 4
BUL
BUL
1
Despodov (13')
FT
1
MKD
MKD
Ristovski (50')
Nations League
League A - Group 1
CRO
CRO
0
FT
3
AUT
AUT
Arnautović (41'), Gregoritsch (54'), Sabitzer (57')
FRA
FRA
1
Benzema (51')
FT
2
DEN
DEN
Cornelius (68', 88')
League A - Group 4
BEL
BEL
1
Batshuayi (93')
FT
4
NED
NED
Bergwijn (40'), Depay (51', 65'), Dumfries (61')
League C - Group 3
BLR
BLR
0
FT
1
SVK
SVK
Suslov (61')
KAZ
KAZ
2
Aymbetov (50', 57')
FT
0
AZE
AZE
League D - Group 1
LIE
LIE
0
FT
2
MDA
MDA
Nicolăescu (5'), Bolohan (91')
LVA
LVA
3
Uldriķis (9', 77'), Ikaunieks (85')
FT
0
AND
AND
Nations League
League A - Group 3
ITA
ITA
1
Pellegrini (70')
FT
1
GER
GER
Kimmich (73')
HUN
HUN
1
Szoboszlai (66')
FT
0
ENG
ENG
League B - Group 1
ARM
ARM
1
Spertsyan (74')
FT
0
IRL
IRL
League B - Group 3
MNT
MNT
2
Mugoša (66'), Vukčević (87')
FT
0
ROM
ROM
FIN
FIN
1
Pukki (45')
FT
1
BIH
BIH
Prevljak (93')
League C - Group 1
TUR
TUR
4
Ünder (37'), Dervişoğlu (47'), Dursun (82'), Demiral (85')
FT
0
FRO
FRO
LTU
LTU
0
FT
2
LUX
LUX
Sinani (44', 78')
Nations League
League A - Group 2
POR
POR
4
Carvalho (15'), Ronaldo (35', 39'), Cancelo (68')
FT
0
SUI
SUI
CZE
CZE
2
Pešek (4'), Kuchta (66')
FT
2
ESP
ESP
Gavi (45'), Martínez (90')
League B - Group 4
SRB
SRB
4
Mitrović (24'), Milinković-Savić (56'), Jović (85'), Radonjić (92')
FT
1
SVN
SVN
Stojanović (30')
SWE
SWE
1
Elanga (92')
FT
2
NOR
NOR
Haaland (20', 69')
League C - Group 2
KVX
KVX
0
FT
1
GRE
GRE
Bakasetas (36')
CYP
CYP
0
FT
0
NIR
NIR
League C - Group 4
BUL
BUL
2
Iliev (50'), Stefanov (83')
FT
5
GEO
GEO
Davitashvili (4'), Hristov (31' own goal), Zivzivadze (52'), Kvaratskhelia (58'), Qazaishvili (69')
GIB
GIB
0
FT
2
MKD
MKD
Bardhi (21'), Nikolov (84')
League D - Group 2
SMR
SMR
0
FT
2
MLT
MLT
Busuttil (59'), Guillaumier (75')
World Cup Qualifiers - Europe
Playoff Finals
WAL
WAL
1
Yarmolenko (34' own goal)
FT
0
UKR
UKR
Nations League
League A - Group 1
AUT
AUT
1
Schlager (67')
FT
2
DEN
DEN
Højbjerg (28'), Stryger Larsen (84')
CRO
CRO
1
Kramarić (83')
FT
1
FRA
FRA
Rabiot (52')
League B - Group 2
ISL
ISL
1
Þorsteinsson (49')
FT
1
ALB
ALB
Seferi (30')
League C - Group 3
BLR
BLR
0
FT
0
AZE
AZE
SVK
SVK
0
FT
1
KAZ
KAZ
Darabaev (26')
League D - Group 1
AND
AND
0
FT
0
MDA
MDA
LVA
LVA
1
Zjuzins (73')
FT
0
LIE
LIE
Nations League
League A - Group 3
GER
GER
1
Hofmann (50')
FT
1
ENG
ENG
Kane (88')
ITA
ITA
2
Barella (30'), Pellegrini (45')
FT
1
HUN
HUN
Mancini (61' own goal)
League B - Group 3
BIH
BIH
1
Prevljak (68')
FT
0
ROM
ROM
FIN
FIN
2
Pohjanpalo (31', 38')
FT
0
MNT
MNT
League C - Group 1
FRO
FRO
0
FT
1
LUX
LUX
Rodrigues (74')
LTU
LTU
0
FT
6
TUR
TUR
Sinik (2', 14'), Dursun (56', 81'), Akgün (89'), Dervişoğlu (90')
Nations League
League A - Group 4
BEL
BEL
6
Witsel (42'), De Bruyne (59'), Trossard (73', 80'), Dendoncker (83'), Openda (93')
FT
1
POL
POL
Lewandowski (28')
WAL
WAL
1
Norrington-Davies (92')
FT
2
NED
NED
Koopmeiners (50'), Weghorst (94')
League B - Group 1
IRL
IRL
0
FT
1
UKR
UKR
Tsyhankov (48')
SCO
SCO
2
Ralston (28'), McKenna (40')
FT
0
ARM
ARM
Nations League
League A - Group 2
SUI
SUI
0
FT
1
ESP
ESP
Sarabia (13')
POR
POR
2
Cancelo (33'), Guedes (38')
FT
0
CZE
CZE
League B - Group 4
NOR
NOR
0
FT
0
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
0
FT
1
SRB
SRB
Jović (45')
League C - Group 2
GRE
GRE
3
Bakasetas (8'), Pavlidis (20'), Limnios (48')
FT
0
CYP
CYP
KVX
KVX
3
Muriqi (9', 52'), Bytyqi (19')
FT
2
NIR
NIR
Lavery (44'), Ballard (83')
League C - Group 4
GIB
GIB
1
Walker (61')
FT
1
BUL
BUL
Minchev (45')
MKD
MKD
0
FT
3
GEO
GEO
Zivzivadze (52'), Kvaratskhelia (62'), Kiteishvili (84')
League D - Group 2
MLT
MLT
1
Hein (56' own goal)
FT
2
EST
EST
Vassiljev (21'), Anier (94')
Nations League
League A - Group 1
AUT
AUT
1
Weimann (37')
FT
1
FRA
FRA
Mbappé (83')
DEN
DEN
0
FT
1
CRO
CRO
Pašalić (69')
League B - Group 2
ALB
ALB
1
Broja (45')
FT
2
ISR
ISR
Solomon (57', 73')
League C - Group 3
BLR
BLR
1
Malkevich (84')
FT
1
KAZ
KAZ
Aymbetov (13')
AZE
AZE
0
FT
1
SVK
SVK
Weiss (81')
League D - Group 1
AND
AND
2
Aláez (78'), Rubio (82')
FT
1
LIE
LIE
Meier (92')
MDA
MDA
2
Nicolăescu (5'), Moțpan (64')
FT
4
LVA
LVA
Gutkovskis (19', 60'), Ikaunieks (26', 75')
Nations League
League A - Group 3
HUN
HUN
1
Nagy (6')
FT
1
GER
GER
Hofmann (9')
ENG
ENG
0
FT
0
ITA
ITA
League A - Group 4
WAL
WAL
1
Johnson (86')
FT
1
BEL
BEL
Tielemans (51')
NED
NED
2
Klaassen (51'), Dumfries (54')
FT
2
POL
POL
Cash (18'), Zieliński (49')
League B - Group 1
IRL
IRL
3
Browne (20'), Parrott (28'), Obafemi (51')
FT
0
SCO
SCO
UKR
UKR
3
Malinovskyi (61'), Karavayev (77'), Mykolenko (84')
FT
0
ARM
ARM
League B - Group 3
MNT
MNT
1
Marušić (77')
FT
1
BIH
BIH
Menalo (62')
ROM
ROM
1
Bancu (30')
FT
0
FIN
FIN
League C - Group 1
LUX
LUX
0
FT
2
TUR
TUR
Çalhanoğlu (37'), Dursun (76')
FRO
FRO
2
Davidsen (20'), Andreasen (45')
FT
1
LTU
LTU
Černych (6')
Nations League
League A - Group 2
ESP
ESP
2
Soler (24'), Sarabia (75')
FT
0
CZE
CZE
SUI
SUI
1
Seferović (1')
FT
0
POR
POR
League B - Group 4
SVN
SVN
2
Gnezda Čerin (48'), Šeško (53')
FT
2
SRB
SRB
Živković (8'), Mitrović (35')
NOR
NOR
3
Haaland (10', 54'), Sørloth (77')
FT
2
SWE
SWE
Forsberg (62'), Gyökeres (95')
League C - Group 2
GRE
GRE
2
Giakoumakis (71'), Mantalos (99')
FT
0
KVX
KVX
NIR
NIR
2
McNair (71'), Evans (93')
FT
2
CYP
CYP
Kakoullis (32', 51')
League C - Group 4
GEO
GEO
0
FT
0
BUL
BUL
MKD
MKD
4
Bardhi (4'), Torrilla (14' own goal), Miovski (16'), Churlinov (31')
FT
0
GIB
GIB
League D - Group 2
MLT
MLT
1
Muscat (50')
FT
0
SMR
SMR
Nations League
League A - Group 1
DEN
DEN
2
Wind (21'), Skov Olsen (37')
FT
0
AUT
AUT
FRA
FRA
0
FT
1
CRO
CRO
Modrić (5')
League B - Group 2
ISL
ISL
2
Þorsteinsson (9'), Helgason (60')
FT
2
ISR
ISR
Grétarsson (35' own goal), Peretz (67')
League C - Group 3
AZE
AZE
2
Emreli (76'), Şeydayev (90')
FT
0
BLR
BLR
KAZ
KAZ
2
Vorogovskiy (18'), Astanov (39')
FT
1
SVK
SVK
Bero (51')
Nations League
League A - Group 3
GER
GER
5
Kimmich (10'), Gündoğan (45'), Müller (51'), Werner (68', 69')
FT
2
ITA
ITA
Gnonto (78'), Bastoni (94')
ENG
ENG
0
FT
4
HUN
HUN
Sallai (16', 70'), Nagy (80'), Gazdag (89')
League A - Group 4
NED
NED
3
Lang (17'), Gakpo (23'), Depay (93')
FT
2
WAL
WAL
Johnson (26'), Bale (92')
POL
POL
0
FT
1
BEL
BEL
Batshuayi (16')
League B - Group 1
UKR
UKR
1
Dovbyk (47')
FT
1
IRL
IRL
Collins (31')
ARM
ARM
1
Bichakhchyan (6')
FT
4
SCO
SCO
Armstrong (14', 45'), McGinn (50'), Adams (54')
League B - Group 3
BIH
BIH
3
Pjanić (5'), Džeko (29', 58')
FT
2
FIN
FIN
Pukki (10'), Källman (18')
ROM
ROM
0
FT
3
MNT
MNT
Mugoša (42', 56', 63')
League C - Group 1
LUX
LUX
2
Rodrigues (12'), Barreiro (49')
FT
2
FRO
FRO
Bjartalíð (57', 59')
TUR
TUR
2
Ayhan (37'), Çalhanoğlu (54')
FT
0
LTU
LTU
League D - Group 1
LIE
LIE
0
FT
2
LVA
LVA
Gutkovskis (20', 28')
MDA
MDA
2
Caimacov (26'), Nicolăescu (50')
FT
1
AND
AND
Vieira (45')