Portami a...

Risultati
FT Ven 20, Mag
Serie A
Torino 0
Roma 3
FT Ven 20, Mag
Serie B Play-offs
Cosenza 2
Vicenza 0
FT Ven 20, Mag
La Liga
Real Madrid 0
Real Betis 0
FT Ven 20, Mag
La Liga
Rayo 2
Levante 4
FT Gio 19, Mag
Premier League
Aston Villa 1
Burnley 1
FT Gio 19, Mag
Premier League
Chelsea 1
Leicester 1
FT Gio 19, Mag
Premier League
Everton 3
Palace 2
FT Mer 18, Mag
Serie B Play-offs
Brescia 1
Monza 2
FT Mar 17, Mag
Serie B Play-offs
Benevento 1
Pisa 0
FT Mar 17, Mag
Premier League
S'hampton 1
Liverpool 2
FT Lun 16, Mag
Serie A
Juventus 2
Lazio 2
FT Lun 16, Mag
Serie A
Sampdoria 4
Fiorentina 1
FT Lun 16, Mag
Premier League
Newcastle 2
Arsenal 0
FT Dom 15, Mag
Serie A
Cagliari 1
Inter 3
FT Dom 15, Mag
Serie A
Milan 2
Atalanta 0

Calendari

Calendari
Serie A
Genoa
16:15
Bologna
Lazio
19:45
Verona
Fiorentina
19:45
Juventus
Atalanta
19:45
Empoli
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Semi-Finals
Pisa
17:00
Benevento
La Liga
Valencia
16:30
Celta
Ligue 1
Reims
20:00
Nice
Nantes
20:00
St Étienne
PSG
20:00
Metz
Lorient
20:00
Troyes
Marseille
20:00
Strasbourg
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Lens
20:00
Monaco
Clermont
20:00
Lyon
Brest
20:00
Bordeaux
Angers
20:00
Montpellier
Serie A
Spezia
11:30
Napoli
Sassuolo
17:00
Milan
Inter
17:00
Sampdoria
Venezia
20:00
Cagliari
Salernitana
20:00
Udinese
Serie B Play-offs
Promotion Semi-Finals
Monza
20:00
Brescia
Premier League
Norwich
16:00
Spurs
Liverpool
16:00
Wolves
Man City
16:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
16:00
Watford
Leicester
16:00
S'hampton
Palace
16:00
Man Utd
Burnley
16:00
Newcastle
Brighton
16:00
West Ham
Brentford
16:00
Leeds
Arsenal
16:00
Everton
La Liga
Elche
16:30
Getafe
Osasuna
19:00
Mallorca
Granada
19:00
Espanyol
Alavés
19:00
Cádiz
Sevilla
21:00
Bilbao
Sociedad
21:00
Atlético
Barcelona
21:00
Villarreal
Champions League
Final
Liverpool
20:00
Real Madrid
Nations League
League A - Group 4
POL
19:45
WAL
World Cup Qualifiers - Europe
Playoff Semi-Finals
SCO
20:45
UKR
Nations League
League A - Group 2
ESP
19:45
POR
CZE
19:45
SUI
League B - Group 2
ISR
19:45
ISL
ALB
19:45
RUS
League B - Group 4
SRB
19:45
NOR
SVN
19:45
SWE
League C - Group 2
NIR
19:45
GRE
CYP
19:45
KVX
League C - Group 4
GEO
17:00
GIB
BUL
19:45
MKD
League D - Group 2
EST
19:45
SMR
Nations League
League A - Group 1
FRA
19:45
DEN
CRO
19:45
AUT
League A - Group 4
BEL
19:45
NED
League C - Group 3
KAZ
15:00
AZE
SVK
19:45
BLR
League D - Group 1
LVA
19:45
AND
LIE
19:45
MDA
Nations League
League A - Group 3
ITA
19:45
GER
HUN
17:00
ENG
League B - Group 1
ARM
17:00
IRL
League B - Group 3
FIN
17:00
BIH
MNT
19:45
ROM
League C - Group 1
LTU
17:00
LUX
TUR
19:45
FRO
Nations League
League A - Group 2
CZE
19:45
ESP
POR
19:45
SUI
League B - Group 4
SRB
19:45
SVN
SWE
19:45
NOR
League C - Group 2
CYP
17:00
NIR
KVX
19:45
GRE
League C - Group 4
GIB
17:00
MKD
BUL
19:45
GEO
League D - Group 2
SMR
14:00
MLT
Nations League
League A - Group 1
AUT
19:45
DEN
CRO
19:45
FRA
League B - Group 2
ISR
19:45
RUS
ISL
19:45
ALB
League C - Group 3
SVK
19:45
KAZ
BLR
19:45
AZE
League D - Group 1
LVA
19:45
LIE
AND
19:45
MDA
Nations League
League A - Group 3
ITA
19:45
HUN
GER
19:45
ENG
League B - Group 3
FIN
19:45
MNT
BIH
19:45
ROM
League C - Group 1
FRO
19:45
LUX
LTU
19:45
TUR
Nations League
League A - Group 4
WAL
19:45
NED
BEL
19:45
POL
League B - Group 1
SCO
14:00
ARM
IRL
19:45
UKR
Nations League
League A - Group 2
POR
19:45
CZE
SUI
19:45
ESP
League B - Group 4
SWE
19:45
SRB
NOR
19:45
SVN
League C - Group 2
KVX
19:45
NIR
GRE
19:45
CYP
League C - Group 4
MKD
19:45
GEO
GIB
19:45
BUL
League D - Group 2
MLT
19:45
EST
Nations League
League A - Group 1
DEN
19:45
CRO
AUT
19:45
FRA
League B - Group 2
RUS
19:45
ISL
ALB
19:45
ISR
League C - Group 3
AZE
17:00
SVK
BLR
19:45
KAZ
League D - Group 1
MDA
19:45
LVA
AND
19:45
LIE
Nations League
League A - Group 3
HUN
19:45
GER
ENG
19:45
ITA
League A - Group 4
NED
19:45
POL
WAL
19:45
BEL
League B - Group 1
IRL
17:00
SCO
UKR
19:45
ARM
League B - Group 3
MNT
14:00
BIH
ROM
19:45
FIN
League C - Group 1
FRO
17:00
LTU
LUX
19:45
TUR
Nations League
League A - Group 2
ESP
19:45
CZE
SUI
19:45
POR
League B - Group 4
NOR
17:00
SWE
SVN
19:45
SRB
League C - Group 2
NIR
14:00
CYP
GRE
19:45
KVX
League C - Group 4
MKD
17:00
GIB
GEO
17:00
BUL
League D - Group 2
MLT
19:45
SMR
Nations League
League A - Group 1
FRA
19:45
CRO
DEN
19:45
AUT
League B - Group 2
RUS
19:45
ALB
ISL
19:45
ISR
League C - Group 3
KAZ
15:00
SVK
AZE
17:00
BLR
Nations League
League A - Group 3
GER
19:45
ITA
ENG
19:45
HUN
League A - Group 4
POL
19:45
BEL
NED
19:45
WAL
League B - Group 1
ARM
17:00
SCO
UKR
19:45
IRL
League B - Group 3
ROM
19:45
MNT
BIH
19:45
FIN
League C - Group 1
LUX
19:45
FRO
TUR
19:45
LTU
League D - Group 1
MDA
19:45
AND
LIE
19:45
LVA